What is the Real Name of Kusum In Saraswatichandra (TV Series)

Hello, Friends welcome to realnameinfos.com, Here I am answering some questions related to Kusum. Who is Kusum? What is the real name of Kusum in Saraswatichandra (TV series), etc?

There are lots of questions in your mind related to Kusum, Who appears in Saraswatichandra. I will give all answers related to Kusum.

Who is Kusum?

Kusum is a character of Saraswatichandra and her full name is Kusum Vyas.

Real name of Kusum in Saraswatichandra?

The real name of Kusum Vyas is Shiny Doshi and people call him Shiny. Shiny Doshi played the role of Kusum in Saraswatichandra TV Serial.

Real Name of Kusum In Sariswatichandra

TV Serial Name: Saraswatichandra
Name: Kusum Vyas
Real Name: Shiny Dosi
Age in 2021: 32 years old
Date of Birth: 15 September 1989
Marriage Stats: Married
Hometown: Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Religion: Hinduism
Nationality: Indian

Who is Shiny Doshi?

Shiny Doshi is a very popular Actress, and Model, known for her amazing and heart-touching role in Sariswatichanfra as Kusum.

She is also a very Good Singer and Dancer. Mostly She shares her fashionable outfits and Video clips over her own Instagram account. Click Here to know more about Shiny Doshi.

Gmail: Click Hear
Facebook: Click Hear
Twitter: N/A
Instagram: Click Hear

Shiny Doshi Biography, Wiki, Boyfriend, Age, Facts & More

If you get all Questions related to Kusum, like What is the real name of Kusum? etc. then share this article with your friends or if you have more questions related to Kusum then ask your question in the comment. We will give you an answer as soon as possible.

Leave a Comment